30306

PFITapered Roller BearingsEAN 8435312513924

  • Inner Ø
    30 mm / 1.181 in
  • Outer Ø
    72 mm / 2.835 in
  • Width
    20.75 mm / 0.787 in
  • Weight
    0.38 kg / 0.84 lb
Quantity Discount Unit price

Request a Personalized Quote

Noticed something?

If you spot any issues in the product details, please let us know!
Contact us at: [email protected]

Cross References
TOYOTA 90366-30002, 9036630002
SUZUKI 09265-30002, 926530002
RENAULT 77 30306, 7730306, 850712600
VOLKSWAGEN 72001540
FORD D27Z4621B
GM 91174327
HONDA 8944720990
ISUZU 8942469101
FIAT 26800340
AUDI 72001540
NISSAN 3814061000
MAZDA 18727141
VOLVO 11052, 11076
JOHN DEERE PT9050
MASSEY FERGUSON 1644435M91
CITROEN 312530
IVECO 680037, 26800340
DAIHATSU 97610-30306
FAG 30306A750
Cross-references with other manufacturers
A&S 30306
MERCEDES-BENZ 19810605

New Products

203KRR5 C3
PFI

203KRR5 C3

  • Inner Ø
    13.08 mm / 0.512 in
  • Outer Ø
    40 mm / 1.575 in
  • Width
    18.29 mm / 0.709 in
  • Weight
    0.09 kg / 0.2 lb
SS-625-2RS C3
PFI

SS-625-2RS C3

  • Inner Ø
    5 mm / 0.197 in
  • Outer Ø
    16 mm / 0.63 in
  • Width
    5 mm / 0.197 in
  • Weight
    0.01 kg / 0.02 lb
PGDF563826
PFI

PGDF563826

  • Inner Ø
    40 mm / 1.575 in
  • Outer Ø
    71 mm / 2.795 in
  • Width
    26 mm / 1.024 in
  • Weight
    0.41 kg / 0.9 lb
PHU5625K
PFI

PHU5625K

  • Inner Ø
    30 mm / 1.181 in
  • Outer Ø
    117 mm / 4.606 in
  • Width
    61.1 mm / 2.402 in
  • Weight
    1.39 kg / 3.06 lb
PW38730040CSK
PFI

PW38730040CSK

  • Inner Ø
    38 mm / 1.496 in
  • Outer Ø
    73 mm / 2.874 in
  • Width
    40 mm / 1.575 in
  • Weight
    0.7 kg / 1.54 lb
15101/245
PFI

15101/245

  • Inner Ø
    25.4 mm / 0.984 in
  • Outer Ø
    62 mm / 2.441 in
  • Width
    19.05 mm / 0.748 in
  • Weight
    0.31 kg / 0.68 lb
UCF207-23-3L
PFI

UCF207-23-3L

  • Inner Ø
    36.51 mm / 1.417 in
  • Outer Ø
    117 mm / 4.606 in
  • Width
    44.4 mm / 1.732 in
  • Weight
    1.31 kg / 2.89 lb
BB1B362021
PFI

BB1B362021

  • Inner Ø
    28 mm / 1.102 in
  • Outer Ø
    75 mm / 2.953 in
  • Width
    20 mm / 0.787 in
  • Weight
    0.41 kg / 0.9 lb
PW34580024CS
PFI

PW34580024CS

  • Inner Ø
    34 mm / 1.339 in
  • Outer Ø
    58 mm / 2.283 in
  • Width
    24 mm / 0.945 in
  • Weight
    0.23 kg / 0.51 lb
HM215249/10
PFI

HM215249/10

  • Inner Ø
    75.99 mm / 2.953 in
  • Outer Ø
    131.98 mm / 5.157 in
  • Width
    39 mm / 1.535 in
  • Weight
    2.13 kg / 4.7 lb
overlay